Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid 36

CMP - Women's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Walking boots size 36, grey

Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£64.92
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Vert 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£64.92
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12946 Hiking Boots Green EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £5.49

CMP Womens Rigel Mid Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Jade UK 3

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.67
Delivery from £9.99

CMP - Women's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Walking boots size 36, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

CMP Rigel Fitgo WP Low Women's Shoes - Mineral Green
£66.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Rigel Fitgo WP Low Women's Shoes - Mineral Green
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 Women
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Rigel Fitgo WP Low Women's Shoes - Mineral Green
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 Women
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid 36

Cheapest offer

The Rigel Mid boot is a waterproof walking boot for women, featuring contrasting colour details on the seams and eyelets for a sporty and eye-catching style. The sole construction and the CMP FullOn GRIP compound make this boot suitable for all surfaces, whether wet or dry. The ankle support system, a Kevlar protective band, an EVA midsole, and a TPU coating at the heel ensure maximum comfort and stability.
£64.92
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.