Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-Tex 39

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Trek W GTX Mineral/Savana for Women - Size 39 - Grey Grey 39

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-Tex 39

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£181.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-Tex Gris 39

2-6 working days
£183.02
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Trek W Gore-tex - Women - Black / Grey - size 5 1/3- model 2026 5 1/3

4-5 working days
£211.30
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Trek W GTX Mineral/Savana for Women - Size 39 - Grey Grey 39

under 2 day(s)
£211.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£147.95
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-Tex 39

Cheapest offer

Conçu pour allier protection et maintien mais aussi marche extrême et liberté de mouvement, même sur les passages les plus techniques. Le savoir-faire et les technologies La Sportiva issus du monde de l'alpinisme pour développer la chaussure parfaite pour les longs trekkings et le backpacking : un excellent compromis entre technicité et confort. Un roulement fluide et un maintien naturel du pied sont garantis par la semelle à construction Double Heel™, tandis que la traction maximale en montée et le contrôle du freinage en descente sont assurés par Impact Brake System™. Bande de roulement ressemelable qui permet de prolonger la durée de vie du produit et de garantir la qualité de la semelle. L'empeigne en cuir, résistante à l'abrasion, sera modelée en fonction de l'ergonomie du pied, rendant cette botte parfaite pour toute aventure.Upper: Water-repellent Hydro[1]Perwanger® leather 1.6 mmLining: GORE-TEX Performace ComfortMidsole: Polyurethane foam with anti-abrasion TPU filmSole: Vib..
£181.90
4 days
directrunning.co.uk