Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Hike GTX Rose 41

La Sportiva Prodigio Hike Shoes GORE-TEX grey pink yellow Women - 41

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Hike GTX Rose 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£128.66
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Hike GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Hike GTX Rose 41

Cheapest offer

Revolutionary, the Prodigio Hike GTX is designed for fast hiking enthusiasts who want to move easily in mountainous terrain. Featuring a High Tenacity mesh upper that is durable and highly breathable, it provides exceptional cushioning on the steepest descents and ascents. The GORE-TEX ePE Extended Comfort membrane keeps your feet dry in all conditions, allowing you to focus on the trails. The ergonomic heel and the rubber reinforcement at the back ensure excellent foot support, while the innovative knitted collar wraps around the ankle for added stability. In mud or rocky ground, the FriXion Red outsole has proven its worth in terms of grip. Finally, the toe features a rubber reinforcement that protects against stones and roots so nothing holds you back. Reach the summits faster and enjoy a comfortable descent with the Prodigio Hike GTX.TECH INFOFrixion XT RedImpact Brake System Mountain RunningGore-Tex PerformanceFrixion XT RedImpact Brake System Mountain RunningGore-Te...
£128.66
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Prodigio Women's Trail Running Shoes
£77.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Men
£110.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£128.66
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 43 Men
£135.27
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99