La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST W Aspen Green/Onyx for Women - Size 39 Green 39

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST 39

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST W Aspen Green/Onyx for Women - Size 39 Green 39

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£133.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Women's Tx4 Evo ST - Approach shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£61.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desigual Women's Shoes_Trekking_inca Hiking, Black, 6 UK
£90.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST W Aspen Green/Onyx for Women - Size 39 Green 39

Cheapest offer

The TX4 Evo ST Aspen Green/Onyx from La Sportiva is a comfortable, technical and versatile women's approach shoe.This model is suitable for both approach and hiking, and is very comfortable on Via Ferrata outings. It is a stable shoe with comfortable cushioning and good protection thanks to its stone guard. The lacing system has been placed lower to surround the foot, allowing for increased precision and comfort. Its Vibram® Megagrip sole is effective on all terrain, even the most technical and wet.Its suede upper is well-constructed, making this a durable model. The intuitive Impact Brake System crampon placement system allows for a maximum number of crampons to be in contact with the ground on impact, absorbing the impact on the ground and increasing traction on climbs while improving grip on descents.
£133.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk