La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Leather W GTX Cloud/Redwood for Women in Leather - Size 40 - Grey Grey 40

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Leather W GTX Cloud/Redwood for Women in Leather - Size 40 - Grey Grey 40

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Leather W Gore-tex X - Women - - size 6,5- model 2026 6,5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£61.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£40.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desigual Women's Shoes_Trekking_inca Hiking, Black, 6 UK
£90.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Leather W GTX Cloud/Redwood for Women in Leather - Size 40 - Grey Grey 40

Cheapest offer

The shoe Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX Cloud/Redwood is a women's hiking boot from La Sportiva. This shoe is ideal for quick and light hikes.An even more robust leather version of the famous Ultra Raptor, this shoe is waterproof and breathable thanks to its membrane, Gore-Tex Extended Comfort perfect for exploring in all conditions while staying dry for optimal walking comfort. Its single-layer Nubuck upper offers unbeatable durability and strength.You will appreciate its comfort, particularly its stabilising heel pieces, which allow you to maintain optimal control throughout your ride. In addition, it has high-durability Frixion Blue soles, giving you good adhesion/grip on earthy terrain.
£147.90
under 2 day(s)