Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX 41

Merrell Womens Moab Speed 2 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Grey, Size 7.5, Women Grey

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£147.26
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£147.26
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£150.00

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£70.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Moab Speed Trainers, Iris, 7 UK
£124.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 4 UK
£95.99
Compare 17 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Moab 3 Walking Shoes, Altitude, UK 4.5
£81.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Moab 3 Gtx Women's,Sedona Sage 6 UK
£85.21
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX 41

Cheapest offer

The women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX are designed for nature and adventure lovers. Combining style and functionality, they provide a pleasant hiking experience even in the toughest conditions.Made from high-quality materials, these shoes feature a breathable mesh upper and leather reinforcements for added durability. Thanks to their GORE-TEX membrane, they ensure superior waterproofing while keeping your feet dry and comfortable, even in wet weather.Their Vibram rubber outsole provides excellent traction on all surfaces, offering optimal stability as you explore varied terrains. Whether you're on a rocky trail or smoother surfaces, you'll enjoy faultless grip.Notable features of the Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX shoes include: Comfort: Foam padding around the collar and tongue for added comfort. Breathability: An airy design that promotes airflow, reducing sweat. Support: A lightweight midsole that absorbs shocks and supports the foot during long hikes.Whether ...
£147.26
4 days
directrunning.co.uk