Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 38

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Sneaker, Grey, 5 UK

Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£79.33
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Sneaker, Grey, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.50
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Sneaker, Grey, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.90
Free Delivery

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£125.00
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 38

Cheapest offer

The women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX are designed for nature and adventure lovers. Combining style and functionality, they provide a pleasant hiking experience even in the toughest conditions.Made from high-quality materials, these shoes feature a breathable mesh upper and leather reinforcements for added durability. Thanks to their GORE-TEX membrane, they ensure superior waterproofing while keeping your feet dry and comfortable, even in wet weather.Their Vibram rubber outsole provides excellent traction on all surfaces, offering optimal stability as you explore varied terrains. Whether you're on a rocky trail or smoother surfaces, you'll enjoy faultless grip.Notable features of the Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX shoes include: Comfort: Foam padding around the collar and tongue for added comfort. Breathability: An airy design that promotes airflow, reducing sweat. Support: A lightweight midsole that absorbs shocks and supports the foot during long hikes.Whether ...
£79.33
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 6,5
£82.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Moab Speed Gtx Wmn Burlwood Marron - 37
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Moab Speed Goretex Hiking Shoes Pink EU 37 1/2 Woman
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Womens Moab Speed 2 Hiking Shoes, Purple, Size 6, Women Purple
£99.57
Compare 5 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90