Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 38

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.53
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Beige 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£39.53
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Beige, Size: UK 5

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£54.02
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£61.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desigual Women's Shoes_Trekking_inca Hiking, Black, 6 UK
£90.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 38

Cheapest offer

Designed for optimal reliability outdoors, our mid-height Edgepoint IV walking boots for women combine water-repellent materials with breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles cushion every step you take, while the lightweight TPR outsoles ensure excellent grip and stability, making these boots an ideal choice for rough terrains as well as casual explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell cut sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made of technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard protecting and supporting the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing great gripTecfoam:Tecfoam moulded and die cut in socks. Increased energy absorption on every stride, resulting in enhanced underfoot cushioning. Red..
£39.53
4 days
directrunning.co.uk