Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 39

Used Offers from £38.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£35.68
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.54
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.94
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Vert 39

2-6 working days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.83
Free Delivery

Green female UK 6 Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Green, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Iv Mid Walking Boots

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.55
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 39

Cheapest offer

Designed for optimal reliability outdoors, our mid-height Edgepoint IV walking boots for women combine water-repellent materials with breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles cushion every step you take, while the lightweight TPR outsoles ensure excellent grip and stability, making these boots an ideal choice for rough terrains as well as casual explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell cut sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made of technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard protecting and supporting the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing great gripTecfoam:Tecfoam moulded and die cut in socks. Increased energy absorption on every stride, resulting in enhanced underfoot cushioning. Red..
£35.68
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery