Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris Noir 37

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 37 Woman

12-14 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Black female UK 4 Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK 4

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.34
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

£68.96
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable, and cushioned, our women's hiking boots Samaris III are perfect for your excursions. With their Isotex technology, these boots are completely waterproof to keep rain and splashes out. The women's hiking boots feature a TECFOAM insole that provides superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a shock-absorbing heel that protects against impacts.Upper: Durable technical synthetic material that repels waterRobust mesh resistant to abrasion for easy cleaningMid-height molded foam collar for ankle protection and supportInterior: ISOTEX membrane for breathable waterproofingMolded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Protective toe cap and synthetic heel for better stabilityGhillie lace system for controlled adjustmentsAnti-splash mudguard protects against debris and scratches from stonesSole: EVA midsole with a shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityDurable rubber outsole offers increased grip a..
£47.76
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£132.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery