Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris Noir 41

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.35
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris Noir 41

2-6 working days
£47.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Woman

12-14 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.49

Black female UK 7 Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK 7

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.34
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

£75.85
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Samaris III Walking Boots with ISOTEX membrane, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and cushioned, our Samaris III women's hiking boots will get you adventure ready. Featuring our Isotex technology, the boots are fully waterproof to prevent rain and splashes getting through. The ladies hiking boots come with a TECFOAM insock that provides superior comfort. The comfy EVA midsole with a shock-absorbing heel protects from bumps along the way. Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability
£45.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£132.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery