Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Lady Vendeavour Walking Boots - Ash/Pink Potion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Vendeavour Bt Hiking Boots Grey EU 38 Woman

12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU38/UK5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Grey female UK 5 Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 5

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU38/UK5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU38/UK5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Ash/Pink Potion EU38/UK5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.19
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 38

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our women's hiking boots Lady Vendeavour are perfect for outdoor walks. Made with a sealed seam Isotex fabric, these women's walking boots will keep rain and splashes at bay, and your feet will stay feeling fresh. The sole is made of EVA for comfort. Featuring vibrant pink design details.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortInner: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Covered upper that shields against debrisProtective toe and heel in technical synthetic provide better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust moulded TPR outsole offering great gripAngular lugs providing better tractionTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyFabric52% Polyurethane; 48% Polyester
£35.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£132.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery