Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Grey female UK 6 Regatta Women's Lady Vendeavour Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Lady Vendeavour Womens Walking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Vendeavour Womens Walking Shoes

In stock
£39.30
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Walking Shoes Hiking Comfort Good Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Vendeavour Womens Walking Shoes

In stock
£46.84
Delivery from £9.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Gris 39

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our women's hiking trainers Vendeavour are perfect for outdoor walks. Featuring a seam-sealed Isotex fabric, these women's walking shoes keep rain and splashes at bay and keep your feet cool. The sole is made of EVA for comfort. With vibrant pink design details. Finished with angular lugs for better grip.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortLining: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM cut-open foam sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole offering great gripThree-pronged lugs and side channels ensure multidirectional traction and excellent brakingTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology
£32.94
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£132.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery