Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX 40,5

Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 Gore-Tex W Syrah Black - 7 - Approach shoes

Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX 40,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Rouge 40,5

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes ruby red black Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£153.01
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA Alp Trainer 2 Gore-tex W - Women - - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£156.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX W, 40.5, Syrah/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 M, 44, Bungee Cord/Black
£117.56
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SALEWA Alp Trainer 35+3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£117.00
Compare 10 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer WS 30 + 3L Backpack Ruby Pearl Red Women
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes grey - 45
£139.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX 40,5

Cheapest offer

Tested and tried on the winding and spectacular trails of the Dolomites, the ALP Trainer 2 Gore-Tex® is a low alpine hiking and trekking shoe designed for alpine use on rugged terrain and for all-day comfort in the mountains.Reliable protectionThe robust leather upper is made of high-quality suede. It features a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Extended Comfort lining as well as a rubber toe cap all around to ensure extra protection against stones, scree, and rock fragments.Complete comfortThe EVA midsole provides superior cushioning and excellent comfort for a technical shoe. Our patented 3F system offers precise and reinforced support. Its steel cable firmly supports the ankle and ensures good lateral stability, while our climbing lace system allows for precise adjustment right down to the toe area for better performance on rock.Improved grip and tractionUnderfoot, the Vibram® Alpine Hiking outsole delivers enhanced performance and control on the most varied mountain t...
£146.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk