Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx 41

Salewa WS MTN Trainer 2 GTX, 41, Black/Bungee Cord

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Noir 41

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 7,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5.5, Female
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue Women - 39
£186.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx 41

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible and supportive, the MTN Trainer 2 is a versatile low shoe designed for mountain approaches, featuring a 1.6 millimetre quality suede upper and a Vibram outsole. Inside, the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane enhances comfort while allowing your feet to breathe and protects them from the elements, while the soft textile lining wicks away moisture for added comfort. It also includes a stretch gaiter under the laces that keeps rain and ground water out. Designed in Montebelluna, the birthplace of mountain footwear craftsmanship, this uniquely shaped model is 15% lighter than the original. The specially shaped women's version with a contoured heel support keeps your feet comfortably in place and prevents slipping for better stability on descents. Additionally, the expanded PU midsole provides durable shock absorption and rebound, helping to reduce foot fatigue. We also add a full 360° protective rand to the quality upper for abrasion resistance and to protect your feet on
£160.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk