Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Noir 38,5

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx 38,5

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Noir 38,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 5,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx Noir 38,5

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible and supportive, the MTN Trainer 2 is a versatile low shoe designed for mountain approaches, featuring a 1.6 millimetre quality suede upper and a Vibram outsole. Inside, the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane enhances comfort while allowing your feet to breathe and protects them from the elements, while the soft textile lining wicks away moisture for added comfort. It also includes a stretch gaiter under the laces that keeps rain and ground water out. Designed in Montebelluna, the birthplace of mountain footwear craftsmanship, this uniquely shaped model is 15% lighter than the original. The specially shaped women's version with a contoured heel support keeps your feet comfortably in place and prevents slipping for better stability on descents. Additionally, the expanded PU midsole provides durable shock absorption and rebound, helping to reduce foot fatigue. We also add a full 360° protective rand to the quality upper for abrasion resistance and to protect your feet on
£146.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery