Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 38,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Gris 38,5

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max W Oatmeal Black Out - 5.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 5,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£61.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£40.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desigual Women's Shoes_Trekking_inca Hiking, Black, 6 UK
£90.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 38,5

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk