Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Orange 41

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 41

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Orange 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£93.87
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 Max Shoes - Lightweight Ultra-Breathable Trekking, Trail, & Hiking Shoe, Etruscan Red/Sequoia, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£107.42
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 7,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Orange 41

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£93.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery