Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 36,5

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 36,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£111.07
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Orange 36,5

2-6 working days
£112.26
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Shoe, Quicksand/Bungee Cord, 6

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£116.16
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Shoe, Quicksand/Bungee Cord, 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Shoe 4

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 4, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£61.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desigual Women's Shoes_Trekking_inca Hiking, Black, 6 UK
£90.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 36,5

Cheapest offer

Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
£111.07
4 days
directrunning.co.uk