Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Vert 38

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Ptx W Shadow Faded Green - 5 - Fast Hiking shoes

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Vert 38

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£100.48
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 5, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.46
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx Vert 38

Cheapest offer

Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
£100.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99