Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bleu 38,5

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 Mid GTX 38,5

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bleu 38,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£145.69
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bleu 38,5

Cheapest offer

The women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 Mid GTX are designed for outdoor adventure enthusiasts, combining comfort, advanced technology, and durability. Perfect for exploring various terrains, they will accompany you on mountain excursions, forest walks, or multi-day hikes.Made with quality materials, these shoes feature a GTX membrane that provides exceptional waterproofing while allowing your feet to breathe. This means that even in the rain or on wet trails, your feet will stay dry and comfortable, allowing you to focus on your adventure.Their mid-cut design offers extra ankle support, essential for demanding hikes where stability is crucial. Thanks to the hard rubber outsole, you will enjoy excellent grip on various surfaces, whether on slippery rocks or muddy trails.Every detail is designed to maximize your comfort. The midsole provides effective cushioning, absorbing shocks and reducing fatigue while walking. Additionally, the padded tongue and laces allow for a personalis...
£145.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery