Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Vert 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£113.71
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.82
Free Delivery

Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.82
Free Delivery

Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5

Cheapest Total Price
£119.82
Free Delivery

Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£119.82
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.82
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa - Women's Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Green,Black EU 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Vert 38

Cheapest offer

Durable upperThe Wildfire 2 features a robust and breathable recycled synthetic upper with a PFC-free lining. A reinforced TPU toe cap at the front of the shoe provides added protection against rockfall.Precision and sensitivityThe POMOCA® outsole made of a butyl/composite rubber is designed to deliver precision and sensitivity on mixed mountain terrains. It also ensures good grip on rock both in dry and wet conditions. Likewise, the Switchfit tightening system allows you to quickly switch from hiking mode to climbing mode using the additional eyelet to provide better performance on smaller edges.Comfortable and envelopingDesigned for technical terrains, the Wildfire 2 is equipped with a cushioning EVA midsole. Its enveloping fit provides increased comfort during walking and hiking. It features a climbing lacing system for precise adjustment in the toe area, and a lateral mesh system with Kevlar® cables for better overall performance and greater sensitivity.The ideal shoe for mou...
£113.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£132.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery