Women's hiking Trainers Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX 39,5

Garmont Dragontail Tech Goretex Approach Shoes Yellow EU 39 1/2 Women

Women's hiking Trainers Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX 39,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£99.11
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Trainers Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Jaune 39,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£99.11
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Dragontail Tech Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Yellow EU 39 1/2 Woman

4 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GARMONT Dragontail Tech Gore-tex - Women - Grey / Black / Red - size 6- model 2025 6
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT Dragontail Tech Gore-tex - Men - Grey / Black / Red - size 5- model 2023 5
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Rhubarb Red / Grey 40
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT Dragontail Tech Gore-tex - Women - Grey / Black / Red - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT Men's New Dragontail TECH GTX Shoes, grey, UK 11.5
£128.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Women's hiking Trainers Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX 39,5

Cheapest offer

Low approach shoes ideal for technical approach walking on rocks, scree and mixed routes- Waterproof shoes- 1.6 mm suede leather upper- More volume in the toe area for more comfort- Lacing extended to the toes for better supportIdeal for :Approachfor rock wall approachFit and Fitting:Extended lacing to the toe for greater climbing performance and custom fitFrameFlex Mid insole, which perfectly combines stability and flexibility to carry heavy loads over long distances in comfortTechnologies: Add®Set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitOrtholite®Lightweight, breathable insole for improved walking comfortMICHELINOffroad® technologyMixed compound outsole for improved climbing performance without sacrificing flexibilityGORE-TEX® Extended ComfortWaterproof and breathable membrane, also perfect for fast-paced activitiesHeel LockHeel lock system for a perfect fit
£99.11
4 days
directrunning.co.uk