Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka 48 Short

Used Offers from

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka 48 Short

Cheapest Price
4 days
£73.45
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Bleu 48 Short

2-6 working days
£74.53
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports - Women's Lulaka - Walking trousers size 23 - Short, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£74.78
Delivery from £4.49

maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mountain Warehouse Bayside Womens Shorts - Lightweight Ladies Short Pants with UPF 50+ & Lots of Pockets - Spring Summer, Beach, Walking, Hiking & Outdoors Dark Pink (Organic) Women's Size 6
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£69.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Shorebella 3/4 Pants Blue 40 Woman
£28.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£69.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£69.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka 48 Short

Cheapest offer

Are the most beautiful hiking routes on your bucket list? If so, all you need to do is put on a tried-and-tested hiking trouser that's perfectly fitted and allows a great range of movement. For that, there's the LULAKA! Our absolute classic, a bestseller among hiking trousers. That's why we offer it in 25 different sizes. We've equipped this functional trouser with everything you need for your hike. Breathable, water-repellent, and quick-drying, the stretchy material of the trouser also meets all your needs. A particular advantage of the LULAKA: its roll-up function. You can just roll up the legs and the walk can begin! Even in case of a light shower, the LULAKA has nothing to fear. Its PFC-free water-repellent finish helps protect the environment. For long hikes, its perfectly fitted cut is essential. It prevents chafing, offers great freedom of movement, and ensures pleasant comfort. Its elastic waistband with a flexible area also contributes to a comfy fit. And of course, during you
£73.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk