Women's hiking Trousers Patagonia Terravia Trail Regular Noir 30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£78.35
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Trousers Patagonia Terravia Trail Regular 30

4 days
£78.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Trousers Patagonia Terravia Trail Regular Noir 30

2-6 working days
£79.88
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Trail - Reg Pants black 10

8-11
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Trail Pants - Walking trousers size 14 - Regular, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia Trail Pants Womens - Regular Fit UK10

2-3 Working Days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£62.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£62.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Shorebella 3/4 Pants Blue 42 Woman
£25.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£62.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Shorebella 3/4 Pants Green 38 Woman
£24.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's hiking Trousers Patagonia Terravia Trail Regular Noir 30

Cheapest offer

Made from light/stretchy fabric that dumps heat and dries fast/the Terravia Trail Pants are built for going fast and far on singletrack all year round. Inseam is 31in; also available in 29in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBreathable and stretchy fabric built from 85% recycled polyester/15% spandex plain weave with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFASMinimal/lie-flat waistband with belt loops for security and comfortTwo zippered front pockets and one zippered right-thigh pocket keep essentials secureLightweight/stretch fabric allows full articulation for a wide range of motionInseam is 31in/also available in 29in inseamCuffs adjust with a drawcord to cinch down as needed for a customized fit a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£78.35
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk