Women's hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena DST XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena DST Noir XL

2-6 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Pant - Walking trousers size 14 - Regular, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£95.66
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£69.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£69.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Shorebella 3/4 Pants Blue 44 Women
£28.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon Women's UTP Resized Trousers Denim Stretch Military Hiking Marine Blue
£69.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Shorebella 3/4 Pants Blue 42 Woman
£25.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena DST XL

Cheapest offer

The Puez Talvena Pant Women is a softshell hiking and trekking pant that is wind-resistant and meets all needs. It is designed for trekking adventures, whether for the Alta Via routes in the Dolomites or the trails around the world.Lightweight Durastretch from Salewa/it is wind-resistant/dries quickly and is stretchy in 4 directions. The standard and fitted trekking cut merges with the stretchy properties of the fabric to provide total freedom of movement.The two zippered hand pockets are perfect for storing essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic inner waistband, featuring a snap button, a zip fly, and belt loops, is compatible with a backpack.This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric. In other words, it has been monitored from the factory to the final product and subjected to rigorous auditing to ensure that it is safe for human environmental health.The Puez Talvena should be an integral part of any outdoor wardrobe. This version has a regular leg length.absorbent4-....
£86.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk