Women's hooded fleece Dare 2B Torrek Pro 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£29.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded fleece Dare 2B Torrek Pro Bleu 44

2-6 working days
£30.83
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Women's Torrek Mountain Pro Hiking Midlayer, Fluffy Stretch Walking Fleece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.84
Free Delivery

Dare2b WomensTorrek Pro Full Zip Fleece Midlayer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.38
Free Delivery

Dare2b Torrek Pro Jacket Blue 42 Woman

13-15 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Women's Torrek Mountain Pro Midlayer Blue, Size: 16

3 to 5 day
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Blue female 16 Dare 2b Women's Torrek Mountain Pro Midlayer Blue, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2B Torrek Pro Fluffy Full Zip Hooded Midlayer In Navy Navy

Unknown
£35.00
Women's hooded fleece Dare 2B Torrek Pro 44

Cheapest offer

The Torrek Pro women's mid-layer. Made with a soft, textured fleece fabric, this women's hiking fleece will provide you with ultimate warmth and comfort. Its side panels made from our cutting-edge iLUS Core stretch give it great flexibility so you can move freely during your activities. The fixed hood and snug funnel neck will keep you warm on chilly days, and its two zipped lower pockets will safely hold various items like keys, your phone, or snacks. This soft fleece for women features jersey trims at the collar and cuffs that add a touch of elegance while ensuring a snug fit to better protect you from the cold.Recycled textured fleece blended with top-quality stretch fabric made from recycled fibresFabric weight 350 g/m²Move freely with SeamSmart technologyOdour control treatment that is antibacterial and free from synthetic chemicals on the stretch core fabricationSTRETCH bound hood and cuffs2 zipped lower pockets
£29.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded fleece CMP Gris S
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp 33h2336 Jacket Grey XL Woman
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Rouge M
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Beige L
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Gris XS
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99