Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Modulus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Modulus Fleece Hoody - Black - M

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Noir M

Cheapest offer

With its fitted cut that supports you without restricting movement during your climbs, this warm and sturdy hooded jacket is the perfect companion for hiking and climbing in cold weather. It combines the quick-drying and sweat-wicking properties of a technical fleece with unmatched comfort and softness against the skin. Even under tough conditions, it stands up to abrasion and pilling thanks to its tough Thermic™ Stretch Pro fabric. Its exceptional stretch and integrity make it the ideal accessory in environments where warmth, sweat management, and ease of movement are essential.New to the Thermic™ product family, this fleece offers durability, good sweat-wicking, and stretch, while easily retaining its shape.Hood can be worn under a helmet with an elastic opening around the faceCentral YKK® VISLON® zip on the front with a fleece-lined chin guard for extra comfortCollar and hood lining made of Matrix™ to prevent moisture from freezing in cold weatherStretch Matrix™ fabric pocket ......
£82.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded fleece CMP Gris S
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp 33h2336 Jacket Grey XL Woman
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Rouge M
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Beige L
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP Gris XS
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99