Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP Orange XL

CMP Light Softshell Jacket with Hood orange Women - XL

Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP Orange XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.30
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Light 39a5016 Softshell Jacket Orange XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP Orange XL

Cheapest offer

The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
£46.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Men's Gilet Light Softshell 30a9317 Vest, Black, 56
£34.69
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Gilet Light Softshell 30a9317 Vest, Black, 54
£31.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's windbreaker CMP 2XS
£44.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Softshell Jacket in Light with Removable Hood
£34.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's windbreaker CMP L
£44.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99