Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 2XS

Salewa PEDROC PL 3 HD JACKET W, XXS, dark olive

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£99.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Noir 2XS

2-6 working days
£100.76
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Hooded Jacket Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.71
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 2XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa PEDROC PL 3 JACKET W, XXS, pastel green
£86.10
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 54/2X-Large
£96.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 44/X-Small
£92.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£75.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 2XS

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc hybrid fleece is designed to provide the ideal level of insulation for dynamic activities in changing conditions. It features a fitted hood and lightweight, quick-drying brushed polyester fibres (100% recycled) to enhance warmth while reducing the fabric's weight. This model comes with discreet reflective elements. A versatile mid or outer layer to share experiences and adventures with your friends.
£99.56
4 days
directrunning.co.uk