Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£90.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc PL 3 Hoody Jacket W Pastel Green Women's Jacket 38

5 - 7 days
£99.00
Delivery from £11.90

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green M Woman

10-12 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.46
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.01
Free Delivery
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert M

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc hybrid fleece is designed to provide the ideal level of insulation for dynamic activities in changing conditions. It features a fitted hood and lightweight, quick-drying brushed polyester fibres (100% recycled) to enhance warmth while reducing the fabric's weight. This model comes with discreet reflective elements. A versatile mid or outer layer to share experiences and adventures with your friends.
£90.61
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Ladies M65 Standard Jacket Hooded Hiking Watter Repellent Coat Dark Camo
£32.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geographical Norway Tislande Lady - Women's Outdoor Waterproof Softshell Hooded Jacket - Windproof Jacket - Outdoor Activities Hiking Skiing Autumn Winter Spring (Black-pink M)
£70.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.00
Brandit Ladies M65 Standard Jacket Hooded Hiking Watter Repellent Coat Dark Camo
£32.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded hiking jacket Superdry Classic Noir L
£52.52
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99