Dare2b Nomadic Jacket Green 42 Woman

Women's hooded jacket Dare 2B Nomadic 44

Used Offers from

Dare2b Nomadic Jacket Green 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded jacket Dare 2B Nomadic 44

4 days
£35.61
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded jacket Dare 2B Nomadic Vert 44

2-6 working days
£36.79
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Women's Nomadic Stretch Midlayer Green, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2B Nomadic Full Zip Hooded Stretch Midlayer In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£42.00

Dare 2b Women's Nomadic Stretch Midlayer Green, Size: 16

3 to 5 day
£70.00

Similar products

Columbia Lake 22™ Ii Jacket Green S Woman
£78.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Women's Long Hooded Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£63.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Classic Down Hooded Jacket, Tnf Black, XL
£129.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Black M
£105.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Pass™ Iii Hybrid Jacket Blue L Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare2b Nomadic Jacket Green 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

From brisk trail walks to mountain treks, the women´s midlayer keeps warmth close while staying light and breathable. Our high-performing warm-backed ILUS Stretch fabric moves with you, fighting odour and blocking UV 50+. Air-permeable panels and zipped pockets keep comfort high and kit secure, mile after mile, through every demanding adventure.Antibacterial:- Anti-bacterial fabric kills odour causing bacteria for a fresher for longer feelingUV Protected Fabric:- Designed to reduce exposure to harmful UVA and UVB raysFeatures:- Warm backed stretch fabric, ILUS STRETCH - 235 gsm- Synthetic chemical free antibacterial odour control treatment- Grown on hood with elastication- Complete with functional zipped pockets- Move freely with SEAMSMART technology- Air permeable fabric to ensure optimal ventilation & comfort- Engineered for durability with abrasion resistant fabric- UV shielding (UPF) of 50+Specifications:- Fabric: 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% ElastaneTechnology:- Seamsmart: Less seam
£33.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)