Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Bleu L

Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily L

Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£55.88
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Daily Hoodie sunken blue L

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Daily Hoody - Hoodie size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Bleu L

Cheapest offer

Workbook OverviewSoft/cozy and casual/our Daily Hoody is the relaxed-fit pullover you'll grab again and again. It's built with 100% Cotton in Conversion French terry/which supports farmers working toward organic certification. Rib-knit trim at the cuffs and hem is comfy against the skin and holds in heat. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFabric is made of 100% Cotton in Conversion/which supports farmers working toward organic certificationEasy pullover hoody with set-in sleeves and a double-lined/drawcord-adjustable hood for extra warmthRib-knit trim at the cuffs and hem is comfy against the skin and holds in heatCasual relaxed fit that's intended to land at the hipsMarsupial pocket for warming your hands and stashing your stuffPatagonia® P-6 logo at the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£55.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk