Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu S

Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25

Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.61
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu S

2-6 working days
£65.87
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rab Women's Nexus Hoody - Full-Zip Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Orion Blue - Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Nexus Hoody - Full-Zip Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Orion Blue - Small

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu S

Cheapest offer

The Nexus hooded top is a lightweight mid-layer with discreet styling and a slim fit. This versatile must-have garment is ideal for staying warm on your cold-weather hiking, climbing or mountaineering outings. Made from 100% recycled Thermic™ G stretch fabric, it's designed to regulate body temperature, dry quickly and provide enhanced breathability and mobility. This makes it perfectly suited to intense mountain activities to cope with fluctuating intensities and unpredictable weather.The soft, snug-fitting hood can be worn under a helmet for added warmth on a windy cliff. This hooded top also features two mesh-lined zipped pockets and discreet seams for absolute comfort. It can easily be combined withautres layers in cold weather.Fit:StandardWeight:258g/9.1ozLength from mid-back:(Size S): 63cm / 24.8 inchesMain fabric:Thermic™ G (178gsm) Circular backer recycled polyester fleeceProduct code:QFF-71Soft, snug-fitting hood can be worn under a helmetYKK® VISLON® center front zip......
£63.61
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu M
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
RAB - Nexus Hoody Dark Pollen - M - Fleece
£63.61
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt Rab Nexus Jaune XL
£63.61
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded fleece Rab Nexus Violet XL
£65.87
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Nexus Hoody - Fleece jacket - Men's Steel XXL
£63.61
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99