Women's hooded waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vancouver Noir M

Helly Hansen Vancouver Rain Jacket Black M Woman

Women's hooded waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vancouver Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vancouver Noir M

1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Vancouver Rain Jacket Black M

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vancouver Noir M

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The rain jacket Vancouver is a versatile rain jacket for women, featuring HELLY TECH® waterproof technology, suitable for both urban adventures and outdoor activities. With its appeal from the crest to the curb, the jacket is designed for daily commutes or exploring your local park, as well as for seaside trips or hiking. Its main features include a two-layer construction, fully sealed seams, adjustable hood and hem, zippered hand pockets, and elastic cuffs, ensuring a comfortable and functional experience.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipper.Adjustable hood and hem2-layer constructionFully sealed seamsPrinted HH® logoElastic cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% PolyamideCertifications:PFC freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB Inseam: 64 cmWashing: Machine wash at warm water - 40°C. Do not bleach:Machine wash at warm water -...
£79.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vancouver Noir XL
£71.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Sport Vancouver Rain Jacket Green Men's Size M 40996-76763-04
£76.94
124.43 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.62
Helly Hansen Vancouver Raincoat Grey M Men
£71.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Thin jacket with hood Helly Hansen Vancouver Rain military green - XXL
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Vancouver Bleu 2XL
£71.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery