Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.36
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Bleu 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.36
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

In stock
£29.92
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Andreson Hybrid Jacket Blue, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Water-Repellent Jacket 20 Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Andreson Stretch Water-Repellent Hybrid Quilted Jacket in Dark Navy | Size: 20 Regatta Dark Navy 20

3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top
£24.01
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Andreson VIII Hybrid Womens Jacket
£17.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Columbia Powder Pass™ Iii Hybrid Jacket Blue L Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top
£24.11
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Lightweight Insulated Outdoor Hiking Layer
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson 48

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, warm and flexible, our hybrid jacket Andreson for women is perfect for outdoor adventures. Featuring Warmloft insulation and Extol Stretch panels for warmth and freedom of movement, it is water-resistant, compressible, and designed with an integrated hood and zipped pockets.100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric (main body) - 37 g/m²EXTOL STRETCH inserts - 60% polyester/30% recycled polyester/10% elastane - 235 g/m²Durable water-repellent finish on the body100% recycled WARMLOFT insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsIntegrated hoodEasily compressibleInternal security band for zipperSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs, and hemTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
£28.36
4 days
directrunning.co.uk