Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Rose 52

Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson 52

Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Rose 52

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£25.39
Delivery from £16.99

Pink female 24 Regatta Women's Andreson Hybrid Jacket Pink, Size: 24

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Anderson Hybrid Jacket Pink 50 Woman

12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hybrid jacket Regatta Andreson Rose 52

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric (main body) - 37 g/m²EXTOL STRETCH inserts - 60% polyester/30% recycled polyester/10% elastane - 235 g/m²Durable water-repellent finish on the bodyWARMLOFT insulation 100% recycledInsulation weight - 120 g/m²2 zipped lower pocketsIntegrated hoodEasily compressibleInternal safety tape for zipperSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs, and hem
£25.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top
£23.41
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Lightweight Insulated Outdoor Hiking Layer
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Womens Anderson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top
£22.42
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Powder Pass™ Iii Hybrid Jacket Black M Woman
£67.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Clumber Jacket Black 44 Woman
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49