Women's insect-repellent foldable trousers Regatta Packaway II 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.06
Delivery from £16.99

Women's insect-repellent foldable trousers Regatta Packaway II Gris 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Travel Light Packaway Pants Grey 36 / Regular Woman

6 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Anti-insect Light II Packaway Trousers Grey, Size: 10 R

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Insect-Repellent Light II Packaway Trousers in Grey | Size: 10 Regatta Grey 10

3-5 working days
£42.00

Similar products

Women's Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel 44
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel Marron 46
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel Marron 42
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puressentiel Bite & Sting Relief Roll-On 5 ml - Instant & Lasting Effect - Mosquito Bites, Insect Bites, Bee, Wasp & Nettle Stings - 100% Natural - Bite, Sting & Itch Soothing Properties - Pocket Size
£14.00
14000.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.07
Women's Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel 38
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's insect-repellent foldable trousers Regatta Packaway II 38

Cheapest offer

Light, comfortable and practical, our Travel Light II women's storage pocket trousers are perfect for all intense activities. Made from ISOFLEX Active stretchy fabric, these trousers offer optimal flexibility and durability for all adventures. Stay dry and comfortable during each of your activities thanks to the quick-drying properties of these lightweight trousers. The partially elasticated waist allows for a customised fit, while the two zipped side pockets provide secure storage for your belongings. One of its strengths is the ability to pack it into the zipped pocket located on the leg, making it an ideal choice for travel or outdoor excursions. The drawcord hem on each leg ensures greater versatility, allowing you to adjust it to your liking. Enjoy the great outdoors with peace of mind thanks to the insect-repellent treatment. Plus, with the UPF 50+ UV protection fabric, these trousers will effectively shield you during your outings.ISOFLEX - 130 g/m² active STRETCH fabric - 86% p
£28.06
4 days
directrunning.co.uk