Green female 14 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 14

Women's jacket Regatta Eloria 42

Green female 14 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's jacket Regatta Eloria 42

4 days
£53.67
Delivery from £16.99

Women's jacket Regatta Eloria Vert 42

2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Eloria Jacket Green 40 Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

In stock
£66.61
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.08
Free Delivery
Green female 14 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Green, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Longline and weather-ready, the Eloria women's jacket blends style with practicality for everyday wear. Crafted from stretch polyester with a durable water-repellent finish, it sheds light rain without compromising its modern, flattering fit.Premium synthetic down insulation locks in warmth and comfort on chilly days, making it ideal for casual walks, the daily commute, or urban adventures.
£42.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Long Length Jacket
£45.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Yannta Jacket
£37.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.58
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Womens Marron Waterproof Jacket Insulated Long Length Winter Coat
£43.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59