Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige M Woman

Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert M

Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert M

1-3 business days
£29.12
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's College Sweat Jacket, Chalkdust/Chalkdust, M

In stock
£33.67
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Women's College Sweat Jacket, Chalkdust/Chalkdust, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.21
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's College Sweat Jacket, Chalkdust/Chalkdust, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.57
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's College Sweat Jacket, Chalkdust/Chalkdust, M

£47.76
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Damen Ladies College Sweat Jacket TB1990

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.25
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's College Sweat Jacket, Chalkdust/Chalkdust, M

In stock
£56.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fitted Puffer Jacket Urban Classics Noir S
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Urban Classics Recycled Short Shiny Padded Jacket White 4XL Women
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's Urban Classics Recycled Cropped Puffer Blanc M
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Urban Classics Recycled Short Shiny Padded Jacket Beige 5XL Woman
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige M Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Women´s College Sweat Jacket: The Perfect Lightweight Varsity StyleDiscover your new favorite layering piece with the URBAN CLASSICS Ladies College Sweat Jacket. If your traditional college jacket feels too hot for summer or too bulky for layering, this piece is the lightweight and exceptionally stylish alternative you´ve been searching for. It perfectly captures the timeless American varsity aesthetic in a design that's crafted for modern comfort and year-round versatility. This casual sweat jacket features the iconic cut and all the signature details of a classic college jacket, but with a lighter, more feminine feel that makes it an indispensable addition to any woman´s wardrobe.Experience the perfect blend of sporty and chic. This jacket is designed to offer a flattering fit for women, moving away from the boxy silhouette of traditional styles. The soft, breathable cotton-blend fabric provides exceptional comfort, making it ideal for transitional weather in spring an
£24.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)