Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 26x32

Used Offers from £105.00

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 26x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 26W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.06
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 26W / 32L

£84.26
Free Delivery

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Medium blue - Women 26-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 26W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 26W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£155.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 26x32

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Kate boyfriend jeans feature a small, dropped crotch, relaxed hip and wider legs. Wear these jeans with rolled-up leg hems to complete the look.Boyfriend cutRegular waistbandLow riseFitted along the hip, wider on the legsZip and button closureATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Puffer Jacket is an insulated winter jacket in the Thermal category from Rains, made from breathable yet waterproof fabric. Designed with seamless woven chambers, the Puffer Jacket features feather-free insulation, offering warmth in extreme conditions. The jacket features stainless steel and durable rubber trims, welt pockets, a padded hood and a signature matte PU coating Rains. Exterior: 100% Polyester / Lining: Polyurethane / Padding: 100% Polyester / Lining: 100%. Nylon
£58.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Strace Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Women 28-28
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Loose Women's Jeans G-Star Judee Gris 32x34
£77.36
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99