Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 30x34

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 30W / 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.21
Free Delivery

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Medium blue - Women 30-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 30W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 30W / 34L

In stock
£155.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 30x34

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Kate boyfriend jeans feature a small, dropped crotch, relaxed hip and wider legs. Wear these jeans with rolled-up leg hems to complete the look.Boyfriend cutRegular waistbandLow riseFitted along the hip, wider on the legsZip and button closureATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Puffer Jacket is an insulated winter jacket in the Thermal category from Rains, made from breathable yet waterproof fabric. Designed with seamless woven chambers, the Puffer Jacket features feather-free insulation, offering warmth in extreme conditions. The jacket features stainless steel and durable rubber trims, welt pockets, a padded hood and a signature matte PU coating Rains. Exterior: 100% Polyester / Lining: Polyurethane / Padding: 100% Polyester / Lining: 100%. Nylon
£58.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Strace Straight Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 28 Woman
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-star Arc 3d Boyfriend Jeans
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00