Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Noir 27x28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 27W / 28L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 27W / 28L

£79.20
Free Delivery

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Grey - Women 27-28

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 27W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£177.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Noir 27x28

Cheapest offer

The women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend is a must-have for those looking for the perfect blend of comfort and casual style. Designed especially for women, this model embodies the modern and bold spirit of the brand G-Star, known for its expertise in denim clothing.This jeans features a boyfriend cut, characterized by a slightly low waist and a loose silhouette that provides great freedom of movement while offering a distinctly trendy look. Its relaxed fit is perfect for everyday wear, whether for a casual outfit or a more assertive style by pairing it with other modern pieces.The fabric used for this jeans is sturdy, ensuring excellent durability while remaining pleasant to the touch. Its authentic appearance reflects the high quality of the materials chosen by G-Star, which aims for a design that is both stylish and functional. This denim trouser also stands out for its precise finishing, with subtle details that enhance its aesthetics without being over the top.Versatile, this ...
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Strace Straight Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 28 Woman
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-star Arc 3d Boyfriend Jeans
£122.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00