Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight Bleu 30x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 30W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.49
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 30W / 32L

£66.32
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 30W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.77
Delivery from £9.99

G-Star Raw Straight-Leg Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£100.00

Midge Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Women 30-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£110.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 30W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.27
Delivery from £7.94

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 30W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 30W / 32L

In stock
£165.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight Bleu 30x32

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
£58.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-star Judee Loose Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Woman
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Strace Straight Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 28 Woman
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-star Arc 3d Boyfriend Jeans
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00