Women's jeans Lee Stella A Line Bleu 27x31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.73
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Stella A Line Jeans Blue 27 / 31 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Women's Stella a Line Jeans, Dark Eton, 27W / 31L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.78
Free Delivery

Lee Women's Stella a Line Jeans, Dark Eton, 27W / 31L

£58.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Women's Petite Relaxed Fit Straight Leg Jean, Meridian Blue, 12 Short
£31.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Petite Relaxed Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Meridian Blue, 10
£90.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lee Women's Sculpting Slim Fit Skinny Leg Pull on Jean, Black, 18 Long
£19.04
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lee Women's Petite Relaxed Fit Straight Leg Jean, Meridian Blue, 14 Short
£59.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Legendary High Rise Trouser Jean, Elevated Retro, 20 Short
£41.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jeans Lee Stella A Line Bleu 27x31

Cheapest offer

The must-have denim of the seventies. Our most flared model has a high waist (ideal for tucking in your t-shirt) and legs that are resolutely elephant-legged. The result is an A-line silhouette that won't go unnoticed.Ultra high waist - A-line shape - Elephant legs - Zip flyWarm medium blue finish with eco-friendly wash.Recycled brass buttons and light brown Jacron Lightweight non-stretch denim in Crystal Clear organic cotton, 10 oz Organic cotton, durable Crystal Clear finish.Model height: 176 cm. Model is wearing a size 28/33.
£43.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk