Craft Pro Trail Running shirt Women - mauve, Size S

Women's Jersey Craft Pro Trail 2 Violet S

Craft Pro Trail Running shirt Women - mauve, Size S

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£32.90
Delivery from £9.90

Craft Women T-Shirt Pro Trail SS Tee 2 W 1915402

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.14
Free Delivery
Craft Pro Trail Running shirt Women - mauve, Size S

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, breathable and ready for any terrain The Craft Pro Trail Tee 2 running shirt for women has been specially developed for trail runners who value high functionality and maximum comfort. Thanks to the quick-drying and breathable material, your skin stays pleasantly dry even during intense runs. The strategically placed mesh inserts provide additional ventilation and a fresh feel - ideal for challenging routes and long distances. The lightweight and stretchy fabric offers unrestricted freedom of movement, while the flat seams prevent uncomfortable chafing. Perfect for ambitious runners who want to perform at their best even on demanding terrain. Your benefits at a glance: Lightweight , breathable - Optimum moisture management for a comfortable running experience Mesh inserts - Improved air circulation for additional cooling Elastic material , flat seams - Perfect fit without chafing With the Craft Pro Trail Tee 2 running shirt for women, you'll be perfectly equipped to tackle
£32.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small
£40.72
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Active Extreme X SS Black Women's T-Shirt XL
£43.89
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X RN Noir XS
£40.72
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£57.37
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£57.37
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90