Craft Essence Training Pants 3 XL Black Women

Women's joggers Craft Essence Training 3 Noir XL

Craft Essence Training Pants 3 XL Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.90

Women's joggers Craft Essence Training 3 Noir XL

1-3 business days
£47.51
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Essence Running pants Women - black, Size XL

4-6 days
£48.90
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Essence Training Pants 3 XL Black Women

Cheapest offer

Craft Essence Training Pants 3 are Functional Training pants for Running, Fitness, and other High-intensity Training where Freedom of Movement and Ventilation are Important. The pants are made of a Stretchy Material with Recycled Polyamide and Elastane, which Provides a Flexible fit and Effective Moisture Transport During Activity. The Elastic Waistband with Drawstring Allows for Adjustable fit, while the Tapered legs give a more snug Expression Without Restricting Movement. Perforated Fabric at the Calves and sides Contributes to Increased Ventilation, and the side Pockets Provide space for Smaller items During Training.
£39.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's joggers Craft Essence Training 3 Noir XL
£47.51
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's joggers Craft Community 2.0 Noir M
£26.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's joggers Craft Community 2.0 Bleu XS
£26.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's joggers Craft Squad Go Noir S
£20.32
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's joggers Craft Community 2.0 Noir XL
£26.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99