Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Bardot Scuba Bleu 48

Used Offers from

Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Bardot Scuba Bleu 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.46
Delivery from £16.99

Goddiva Women's Plus Bardot Scuba Jumpsuit in Cobalt | Size: 20 Goddiva Cobalt 20

3-5 working days
£58.50

Goddiva Plus Bardot Scuba Jumpsuit In Cobalt Cobalt

Unknown
£58.50

Goddiva Plus Bardot Scuba Jumpsuit - Royal Blue by Goddiva Plus - Royal Blue - 20

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Bardot Scuba Bleu 48

Cheapest offer

The bardot scuba jumpsuit from Goddiva is a staple jumpsuit that will have you feeling like a million bucks. Off the shoulder and sexy, this plus size one piece is great for date night or any occasion! This curvy look is so comfortable that you will want to wear it again and again! This royal blue jumpsuit has a very flattering silhouette and is made from a thick, stretchy fabric that falls in all the right places. With its off the shoulder style, plunging neckline and bold blue colour, you will stand out at any event in this stunning scuba crepe fuller figure all in one. Team with your fave heels and a nude lip and the jumpsuit do all the hard work.
£57.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk