Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W2

Cheapest Price
4 days
£37.75
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression socks Women-white, Size 35-38W2

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£38.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU Blanc 35/38 W2

2-6 working days
£38.94
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's RU Compression Energy - Running socks size 35-38 - Width: 36-40 cm, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.24
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy W Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W2, 2.5-5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.50
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy W Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W2, 2.5-5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy W Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W2, 2.5-5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Compression Energy Women Running Knee-High Socks 35-38

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy W Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W2, 2.5-5

£53.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hush Puppies Women's Lucinda Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£85.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 9
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 7
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox High Boots D IRIDEA in Black 7
£114.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONLY Women's Onlbutter-4 Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£44.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W2

Cheapest offer

Boost your performance and speed up your recovery with the RU Compression Energy Running Socks. Designed with high-level compression (25-27mmHg), they optimise circulation, deliver oxygen to the muscles, and reduce fatigue and swelling for fresher legs mile after mile. The progressive compression stabilises the ankle and prevents injuries. Made from a cooling polyamide blend, these socks feature a three-layer construction that wicks moisture to keep your feet dry and blister-free, even during long, tough runs. The FALKE Left-and-Right sock fits your feet perfectly and the medium cushioning provides both comfort and responsiveness. Available in a range of foot and calf sizes for a perfect fit, these socks are ideal for anyone looking to improve their performance and comfort with every run.The RU Compression Energy running socks enhance performance by promoting circulation, reducing muscle fatigue, and speeding up recoveryOffering compression of 25 to 27 mmHg, these socks optimise bloo..
£37.75
4 days
directrunning.co.uk