Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Women - black, Size 35-38W2

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W2

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Women - black, Size 35-38W2

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£30.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 35/38 W2

2-6 working days
£32.32
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.32
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's RU Compression Energy - Running socks size 35-38 - Width: 36-40 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU Compression Energy Women Running Knee-High Socks 35-38

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery
Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Women - black, Size 35-38W2

Cheapest offer

Energised on the move - with every step The Falke RU Energy compression socks are the perfect choice for runners who want to boost their performance and actively support their muscles. The noticeable compression promotes blood circulation, reduces muscle vibrations and delays signs of fatigue - ideal for longer distances and intensive running sessions. The ergonomic fit allows the socks to mould precisely to the foot, while breathable materials ensure a pleasantly dry feel. At the same time, the medium padding offers targeted protection against pressure and friction. So you can enjoy maximum stability, comfort and efficiency on every kilometre. Highlights at a glance Compression effect: Supports the muscles and improves regeneration Medium cushioning: Reduces pressure load and prevents blisters Breathable fit: Perfect fit and comfortable foot climate With the Falke RU Energy compression socks, you get the most out of your run - powerful, stable and ready for new best performances.
£30.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Hush Puppies Women's Lucinda Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£90.64
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 8.5
£41.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 8
£42.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Long Boots, Stretchable Fashion Knee-High Boots for Ladies, Khaki, 24.0 cm
£44.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery